Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Other / Hobbyist Amy Styliana (Colly)Female/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 5 Months
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 4 Deviations 5 Comments 96 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Popee the Performer by FunnyfaceMSP Popee the Performer :iconfunnyfacemsp:FunnyfaceMSP 5 2 Chaos55t Fanart -`- by FunnyfaceMSP Chaos55t Fanart -`- :iconfunnyfacemsp:FunnyfaceMSP 1 0 Happy Birthday Melanie Martinez!11 by FunnyfaceMSP Happy Birthday Melanie Martinez!11 :iconfunnyfacemsp:FunnyfaceMSP 0 0 One of mai OC's by FunnyfaceMSP One of mai OC's :iconfunnyfacemsp:FunnyfaceMSP 1 2

Favourites

Felicest/Heathers crossover by Razztam Felicest/Heathers crossover :iconrazztam:Razztam 7 6 Claire Boucher by Venomezis777 Claire Boucher :iconvenomezis777:Venomezis777 2 0

Groups

Activity


Popee the Performer
I love the show so much I stg like, as a japanese KIDS cartoon, it's so violent and gory it's great Kedamono Icon Gif - Popee the Performer 
I've watched like 3 episodes by now and i'm just like "I'm in a new dimension"
Tell me why it's so good
It's like dhmis but better and more uhm
bloody
Loading...
Chaos55t Fanart -`-
Chaos55t: chaos55t.deviantart.com/
This took 40 minutes but I mean it was worth it *Free Icon/Emote* Totoro ( Heart) 

[Do NOT claim as your own!] Fox emoji - hearts 
Loading...
One of mai OC's
This u c here is Domina Santorski meow  She's based off the character Domonik Santorski from the movie Suicide room.
*~DO NOT CLAIM AS YOUR OWN! [I c uhonk]~*
Name: Domina Santorski
Personality: Emo, lesbian, gothic, psycho, killer
Nicknames: Loser, Domi
Age: 18/19
Birthday: 6/9/1998
Quotes: "GORE" "MURDER" "u r surrounding all of mi surroundings"
DaokoGirl5 *Do no steal!1![free] miku icon packMiku Love [V1]
I need to stop using emoticons I promise this is the last one! Blurryface Saucy Tyler J. Demon Emoticon 
       Ok I'll stop talking   -A
Loading...

Journal

No journal entries yet.

deviantID

FunnyfaceMSP's Profile Picture
FunnyfaceMSP
Amy Styliana (Colly)
Artist | Hobbyist | Other
United States
Call me Colly not Amy c:

-Los Angeles-
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
No comments have been added yet.